PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:31:48 |
40,35 |
2 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
8 |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DURAN Alejandro Antonio |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
00:00 |
|
16 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
17 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
18 |
JUÁREZ Daniel Omar |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:00 |
|
19 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SUITSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
26 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
30 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
35 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
37 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MALDONADO Anderson |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
39 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MALDONADO Ignacio |
URU |
URUGUAY |
00:00 |
|
41 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
42 |
ROCCHETTI Filippo |
ITA |
ITALY |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
45 |
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
00:00 |
|
46 |
PORTUONDO TORRES Pedro |
CUB |
CUBA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
48 |
CONTRERAS Emiliano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
00:00 |
|
49 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
50 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:11 |
|
51 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:13 |
|
52 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:25 |
|
53 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:29 |
|
54 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
55 |
CATTAPAN CARRION Facundo Matias |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
04:12 |
|
56 |
GORDILLO Pedro |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
06:17 |
|
57 |
RAMIREZ SAMBRANO Alan Giannino |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
06:17 |
|
58 |
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
06:17 |
|
59 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
06:17 |
|
60 |
DE OLIVEIRA Jeovane Junior |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
06:17 |
|
61 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:17 |
|
62 |
PI Jorge Antonio |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
06:17 |
|
63 |
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
06:17 |
|
64 |
MASCARAÑAS Richard |
URU |
URUGUAY |
06:17 |
|
65 |
YECHEZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:17 |
|
66 |
NODARSE FERNANDEZ Felix |
CUB |
CUBA |
06:17 |
|
67 |
MARCOTTE Eric |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:17 |
|
68 |
MARCOS VIDUEIRO Leandro |
CUB |
CUBA |
06:17 |
|
69 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:17 |
|
70 |
ARNOULT Floryan |
FRA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
06:17 |
|
71 |
AGUIRRE MALDONADO Sergio Javier |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
06:17 |
|
72 |
PÉREZ TRUJILLO Cristián |
CUB |
CUBA |
06:17 |
|
73 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
06:17 |
|
74 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
06:17 |
|
75 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
06:17 |
|
76 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
06:17 |
|
77 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
06:17 |
|
78 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
06:17 |
|
79 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
ITALY |
06:17 |
|
80 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
06:17 |
|
81 |
MELIVILLO Juan Javier |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
06:17 |
|
82 |
PAEZ Andres Dario |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
06:17 |
|
83 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:17 |
|
84 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:17 |
|
85 |
VALENCIO MANIEZZO Alan |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
06:17 |
|
86 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:17 |
|
87 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:17 |
|
88 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:17 |
|
89 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:17 |
|
90 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:17 |
|
91 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis |
CHI |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
06:17 |
|
92 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
06:17 |
|
93 |
MULLER Mauricio |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
06:17 |
|
94 |
BIELINSKI KNAPP Mauricio |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
06:17 |
|
95 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
URUGUAY |
06:17 |
|
96 |
PINNO FETTER Atíllio |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
06:17 |
|
97 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:17 |
|
98 |
CALDERARO Filippo |
ITA |
ITALY |
06:17 |
|
99 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ITALY |
06:17 |
|
100 |
RAMOS Duilio Alfredo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
06:17 |
|
101 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
06:17 |
|
102 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
06:17 |
|
103 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:17 |
|
104 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
ITALY |
06:17 |
|
105 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:17 |
|
106 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:17 |
|
107 |
YSSAAD Yannis |
FRA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:17 |
|
108 |
MENDEZ Marcos Omar |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
06:17 |
|
109 |
MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
06:17 |
|
110 |
MONTIVERO Luciano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
06:17 |
|
111 |
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:17 |
|
112 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:17 |
|
113 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:17 |
|
114 |
CABRERA FREDES Nicolas Alejandro |
CHI |
CHILE |
06:17 |
|
115 |
ROJAS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
06:17 |
|
116 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
06:17 |
|
117 |
REYES JOFRE Sebastian Alejandro |
CHI |
CHILE |
06:17 |
|
118 |
MOYANO Enzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
06:17 |
|
119 |
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
06:17 |
|
120 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:17 |
|
121 |
MIRANDA FIGUEROA Gonzalo Savas |
CHI |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
06:17 |
|
122 |
ALVARADO TENEB Adrian |
CHI |
CHILE |
06:17 |
|
123 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:17 |
|
124 |
OLIVARES DOMINGUEZ Victor Ariel |
CHI |
CHILE |
06:17 |
|
125 |
ZABALA LOPEZ Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:17 |
|
126 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:17 |
|
127 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
06:17 |
|
128 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
06:17 |
|
129 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
06:17 |
|
130 |
FALON AVILA Ezequiel Edgardo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
06:17 |
|
131 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:17 |
|
132 |
PUTT Tanner |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
06:17 |
|
133 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:17 |
|
134 |
VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel |
CRC |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:17 |
|
135 |
MOYANO SALAZAR Ignacio Antonio |
CHI |
CHILE |
06:17 |
|
136 |
LUCERO Hector Maximiliano |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
06:17 |
|
137 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:17 |
|
138 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
06:17 |
|
139 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
06:17 |
|
140 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
06:17 |
|
141 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
06:17 |
|
142 |
LUCERO Higiño |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
06:17 |
|
143 |
SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:17 |
|
144 |
MONTE Francisco Cesar |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
06:17 |
|
145 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Franco |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
06:17 |
|
146 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
06:17 |
|
147 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
06:17 |
|
148 |
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio |
CHI |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
06:17 |
|
149 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
06:17 |
|
150 |
GERARDO MATIAS Tivani |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
06:17 |
|
151 |
PRESA Alan |
URU |
URUGUAY |
06:17 |
|
152 |
ASTIASARÁN José Rodolfo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
08:56 |
|
153 |
NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
10:03 |
|
154 |
ALMONACID GONZALEZ Patricio Javier |
CHI |
CHILE |
10:03 |
|
155 |
ASCONEGUY Roderick |
URU |
URUGUAY |
10:03 |
|
156 |
VERA HERNANDEZ Hidalgo |
CUB |
CUBA |
10:03 |
|
157 |
FRANCO GERMAN Lopez |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
10:03 |
|
158 |
DANIEL Gregory |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:03 |
|
159 |
GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
19:02 |
|
DNF |
RAMOS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
|
|
DNF |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
|
|
DNF |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
|
|
DNF |
ESCUELA Ricardo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:30:25 |
|
2 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:05 |
|
3 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:11 |
|
4 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
00:19 |
|
5 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:43 |
|
6 |
SUITSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:43 |
|
7 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:45 |
|
8 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:50 |
|
9 |
CAVAGNA Rémi |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:50 |
|
10 |
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:52 |
|
11 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:59 |
|
12 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
01:01 |
|
13 |
DIAZ Daniel |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
01:02 |
|
14 |
NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
01:11 |
|
15 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:13 |
|
16 |
DOTTI Juan Pablo |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
01:17 |
|
17 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:19 |
|
18 |
MALDONADO Anderson |
URU |
URUGUAY |
01:21 |
|
19 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:28 |
|
20 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:29 |
|
21 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:32 |
|
22 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:33 |
|
23 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:36 |
|
24 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:44 |
|
25 |
CHAVES TORRES German Enrique |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
01:51 |
|
26 |
DURAN Alejandro Antonio |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
02:06 |
|
27 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:07 |
|
28 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:15 |
|
29 |
MULLEN Ryan |
IRL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:20 |
|
30 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:21 |
|
31 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:46 |
|
32 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
02:48 |
|
33 |
ROCCHETTI Filippo |
ITA |
ITALY |
03:02 |
|
34 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:11 |
|
35 |
JUÁREZ Daniel Omar |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
03:19 |
|
36 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:34 |
|
37 |
CONTRERAS Emiliano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
03:49 |
|
38 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
04:00 |
|
39 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:11 |
|
40 |
MALDONADO Ignacio |
URU |
URUGUAY |
04:13 |
|
41 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
ITALY |
04:13 |
|
42 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:15 |
|
43 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:29 |
|
44 |
PORTUONDO TORRES Pedro |
CUB |
CUBA |
04:32 |
|
45 |
KOLÁR Michal |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:41 |
|
46 |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
04:44 |
|
47 |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:57 |
|
48 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:46 |
|
49 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:42 |
|
50 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:52 |
|
51 |
EATON Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:12 |
|
52 |
VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel |
CRC |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
07:16 |
|
53 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
07:18 |
|
54 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
07:20 |
|
55 |
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio |
CHI |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
07:22 |
|
56 |
MOYANO Enzo |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
07:24 |
|
57 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
07:31 |
|
58 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:36 |
|
59 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
07:48 |
|
60 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
07:48 |
|
61 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
07:51 |
|
62 |
ANDRIATO Rafael |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
07:56 |
|
63 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
08:04 |
|
64 |
ROJAS Rubén |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
08:06 |
|
65 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
08:14 |
|
66 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
08:16 |
|
67 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
08:17 |
|
68 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
08:18 |
|
69 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
08:18 |
|
70 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
08:21 |
|
71 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:21 |
|
72 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
08:21 |
|
73 |
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
08:22 |
|
74 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
08:23 |
|
75 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
08:30 |
|
76 |
TURRIN Alex |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
08:32 |
|
77 |
MARCOTTE Eric |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
08:39 |
|
78 |
PINNO FETTER Atíllio |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
08:42 |
|
79 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
08:44 |
|
80 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
08:53 |
|
81 |
MONTIVERO Luciano |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
08:56 |
|
82 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
08:57 |
|
83 |
MOYANO SALAZAR Ignacio Antonio |
CHI |
CHILE |
08:57 |
|
84 |
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif |
UAE |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
08:57 |
|
85 |
ABDERRAHIM Zahiri |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
08:59 |
|
86 |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
09:00 |
|
87 |
CATTAPAN CARRION Facundo Matias |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
09:05 |
|
88 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
09:06 |
|
89 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
09:16 |
|
90 |
MONTE Francisco Cesar |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
09:18 |
|
91 |
MARTINEZ RONCONI Jose Luciano |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
09:22 |
|
92 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
09:28 |
|
93 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
09:40 |
|
94 |
ARNOULT Floryan |
FRA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
09:49 |
|
95 |
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Franco |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
09:52 |
|
96 |
PI Jorge Antonio |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
09:57 |
|
97 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
COLOMBIA |
09:58 |
|
98 |
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr |
BLR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:01 |
|
99 |
JAVIER Gaston Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
10:08 |
|
100 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
10:11 |
|
101 |
AGUIRRE MALDONADO Sergio Javier |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
10:12 |
|
102 |
IBARRA Emiliano |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
10:14 |
|
103 |
VALENCIO MANIEZZO Alan |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
10:16 |
|
104 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:18 |
|
105 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:20 |
|
106 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:29 |
|
107 |
RAMIREZ SAMBRANO Alan Giannino |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
10:34 |
|
108 |
OLIVARES DOMINGUEZ Victor Ariel |
CHI |
CHILE |
10:35 |
|
109 |
BIELINSKI KNAPP Mauricio |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
10:45 |
|
110 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
10:47 |
|
111 |
YSSAAD Yannis |
FRA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
10:49 |
|
112 |
ALVARADO TENEB Adrian |
CHI |
CHILE |
10:50 |
|
113 |
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis |
CHI |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
10:50 |
|
114 |
DANIEL Gregory |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
10:51 |
|
115 |
DE OLIVEIRA Jeovane Junior |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
11:28 |
|
116 |
CABRERA FREDES Nicolas Alejandro |
CHI |
CHILE |
11:31 |
|
117 |
LUCERO Higiño |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
11:31 |
|
118 |
ZABALA LOPEZ Josu |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
11:31 |
|
119 |
MASCARAÑAS Richard |
URU |
URUGUAY |
11:34 |
|
120 |
MULLER Mauricio |
ARG |
SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN |
11:41 |
|
121 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ITALY |
12:00 |
|
122 |
NASCIMENTO Rodrigo |
BRA |
BRAZIL |
12:02 |
|
123 |
PRESA Alan |
URU |
URUGUAY |
12:09 |
|
124 |
NODARSE FERNANDEZ Felix |
CUB |
CUBA |
12:26 |
|
125 |
LUCERO Hector Maximiliano |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
12:29 |
|
126 |
PÉREZ TRUJILLO Cristián |
CUB |
CUBA |
12:35 |
|
127 |
PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
12:48 |
|
128 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:55 |
|
129 |
MELIVILLO Juan Javier |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
12:56 |
|
130 |
JURADO LOPEZ Christofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
12:59 |
|
131 |
PUTT Tanner |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
13:06 |
|
132 |
YECHEZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
13:06 |
|
133 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
13:15 |
|
134 |
REYES JOFRE Sebastian Alejandro |
CHI |
CHILE |
13:17 |
|
135 |
CALDERARO Filippo |
ITA |
ITALY |
13:31 |
|
136 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
ITALY |
13:38 |
|
137 |
FEDRIGO Leonardo |
ITA |
ITALY |
13:51 |
|
138 |
MENDEZ Marcos Omar |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
14:23 |
|
139 |
ASCONEGUY Roderick |
URU |
URUGUAY |
14:25 |
|
140 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
14:38 |
|
141 |
RAMOS Duilio Alfredo |
ARG |
ARGENTINA |
15:24 |
|
142 |
FRANCO GERMAN Lopez |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
15:47 |
|
143 |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
16:54 |
|
144 |
ASTIASARÁN José Rodolfo |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN" |
17:32 |
|
145 |
NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
17:49 |
|
146 |
GERARDO MATIAS Tivani |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
21:11 |
|
147 |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
21:31 |
|
148 |
MIRANDA FIGUEROA Gonzalo Savas |
CHI |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
22:03 |
|
149 |
VERA HERNANDEZ Hidalgo |
CUB |
CUBA |
22:10 |
|
150 |
SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
22:24 |
|
151 |
FALON AVILA Ezequiel Edgardo |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
22:36 |
|
152 |
MARCOS VIDUEIRO Leandro |
CUB |
CUBA |
22:41 |
|
153 |
ANCHIERI Pablo |
URU |
URUGUAY |
24:10 |
|
154 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
27:23 |
|
155 |
GORDILLO Pedro |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
27:50 |
|
156 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:00 |
|
157 |
ALMONACID GONZALEZ Patricio Javier |
CHI |
CHILE |
28:31 |
|
158 |
GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian |
ARG |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO |
35:19 |
|
159 |
PAEZ Andres Dario |
ARG |
MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON |
43:55 |
|